R.S.A

BANCA dell’ADRIATICO

Rsa CHIETI: FRANCESCO TRIVELLI cell. 3355774648

Rsa L’AQUILA: VITTORIO DE PAOLIS cell. 3492308658

Rsa PESCARA:  ALESSANDRO BEDESCHINI cell. 3383736288

Rsa TERAMO: MAURO D’IGNAZIO cell. 335280824

Rsa CAMPOBASSO: CARADONIA PATRIZIA cell. 3384559792

Rsa ISERNIA: DONATELLA RAGO cell. 3397381011

Rsa TERMOLI: NAZARIO ANGELORO cell. 3385922159

 

ISGS (Intesa Sanpaolo Group Service)

Rsa L’AQUILA: FEDERICA PETRIACHI cell.3934918109

 

BANCA D’ITALIA

Rsa L’AQUILA: ANTONIO CILIA cell.3296251441

Rsa PESCARA: KATIA MASCI cell. 3928235664

 

 

BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA

Rsa PESCARA: GILBERTO DELL’ELCE cell. 3351785074

 

BNL

Rsa PESCARA: STEFANO CARRA cell. 3928420844

Rsa TERAMO: PIERO PROFICO cell. 3477795414

 

BPI (Business Partner Italia)

Rsa PESCARA: BENEDETTA SALVATORE: cell. 3201153705

 

 

BPER

Rsa AVEZZANO: ELENA DE IORIS cell. 3494444544

Rsa CHIETI: LAURA RAMBALDI cell. 3200138129

Rsa L’AQUILA: LUCA COPERSINI cell. 3387364214

Rsa LANCIANO: ALESSANDRO LA MORGIA cell. 3384667308

Rsa PESCARA: ANNA TROVATO cell. 3201630191

 

 

 

 

 

UNICREDIT

Rsa CHIETI: ANTONIO PAOLINI cell. 3476719461

Rsa PESCARA: PAOLO VERROTTI cell. 335280823

Rsa TERAMO: COSTANTINO BIANCUCCI cell. 3493600019

 

UNIPOLSAI

Rsa PESCARA: FRANCESCO DURANTE cell. 3385602520- MARIA TIERI cell. 3483886612