R.S.A.

BANCA dell’ADRIATICO

Rsa CHIETI: FRANCESCO TRIVELLI cell. 3355774648

Rsa L’AQUILA: VITTORIO DE PAOLIS cell. 3492308658

Rsa PESCARA: ALESSANDRO BEDESCHINI cell. 3383736288

Rsa TERAMO: MAURO D’IGNAZIO cell. 335280824

Rsa CAMPOBASSO: CARADONIA PATRIZIA cell. 3384559792

Rsa ISERNIA: DONATELLA RAGO cell. 3397381011

Rsa TERMOLI: NAZARIO ANGELORO cell. 3385922159